Jammin Tex x RJF Cherry Coke Tag 303

Date of Birth:
3/28/2023
Nickname:
2303
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
JBR LONGHORNS LLC
Breeder:
JBR LONGHORNS LLC
PH #:
303
Reg #1:
Pending
Jammin Tex x RJF Cherry Coke Tag 303
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.500002/20/2024  
Tip to Tip22.875001/01/2024  
Tip to Tip22.625012/29/2023  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
01/01/2024synergized   
01/01/2024ivernectin   
01/01/2024multimin4