Bar R Tiana

Date of Birth:
5/11/2021
Nickname:
212
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Bar R Cattle Company
PH #:
212
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip23.875003/20/2022  
Tip to Tip23.500003/12/2022