JBR DR. LEIGH

Date of Birth:
9/9/2022
Description:
WHITE WITH RED SPOTS, BRINDLE INSIDE THE SPOTS
Nickname:
223
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JBR LONGHORNS LLC
Breeder:
B. EUGENE BERRY M.D.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
223
Reg #1:
CI340845*
JBR DR. LEIGH
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.000011/11/2023  
Tip to Tip28.750010/21/2023  
Tip to Tip27.375010/01/2023  
Tip to Tip18.250006/08/2023  
Tip to Tip15.875005/08/2023  
Tip to Tip14.625004/23/2023  
Tip to Tip13.500004/01/2023  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/11/2023MULTIMEN5 CC  
11/11/2023LUTALYSE5 CC GET READY TO SET UP FOR ET AS RECIP
    RV3 840003235042228